Browse By

Clear all

Or by date range

See results
Title Subheading Category Venue Country Year
2014 Cultural Medallion Recipient: Alvin Tan Talks & Interviews Singapore 2014
Theatre Dialogue with 3 Performers and a Director Gitanjali [I feel the earth move] Talks & Interviews The Performance Space, Nanyang Playhouse, National Institute of Education Singapore 2014
Gitanjali [I feel the earth move] Productions SOTA Drama Theatre Singapore 2014
Gitanjali [I feel the earth move] Staging SOTA Drama Theatre Singapore 2014
Theatre Workshop for Seniors NTUC ULive – The Necessary Stage Workshops Goodman Arts Centre
NTUC Clubhouse
2014
Don't Know, Don't Care Productions Broadrick Secondary School (8 July, 14 July)
Siglap Secondary School (9 July)
Northlight Secondary School (10 July)
Bedok Green Secondary School (11 July)
Henderson Secondary School (14 July)
ITE College East (16 July)
Spectra Secondary School (16 July)
Bukit Panjang Government High (17 July)
Deyi Secondary School (29 July)
School of the Arts (30 July)
Singapore 2014
Don't Know, Don't Care Staging Broadrick Secondary School (8 July, 14 July)
Siglap Secondary School (9 July)
Northlight Secondary School (10 July)
Bedok Green Secondary School (11 July)
Henderson Secondary School (14 July)
ITE College East (16 July)
Spectra Secondary School (16 July)
Bukit Panjang Government High (17 July)
Deyi Secondary School (29 July)
School of the Arts (30 July)
Singapore 2014
The Orange Playground Lab #2 Workshops The Necessary Stage Black Box 2014
Void Deck Productions Marine Parade Community Centre Multi-Purpose Hall Singapore 2014
Void Deck Staging Marine Parade Community Centre Multi-Purpose Hall Singapore 2014
The Orange Playground Lab #1 Workshops The Necessary Stage Black Box 2014
The Project Productions Bedok View Secondary School (13 Jan)
First Toa Payoh Secondary School (15 Jan)
Yuan Ching Secondary School (29 Jan)
Compassvale Secondary School (5 Feb)
Edgefield Secondary School (7 Feb)
Montfort Secondary School (10 Feb)
Riverside Secondary School (17 Feb)
Jurong West Secondary School (17 Feb)
Crescent Girls' Secondary School (18 Feb)
Spectra Secondary School (19 Feb)
Chong Boon SecondarySchool (20 Feb)
Chua Chu Kang Secondary School (28 Feb)
Dunman Secondary School (3 Mar)
Pei Hwa Secondary School (4 Mar)
Bartley Secondary School (11 Mar)
Zhonghua Secondary School (25 Mar)
Jurong Secondary School (26 Mar)
Xinmin Secondary School (31 Mar)
Fuchun Secondary School (8 Apr)
Punggol Secondary School (22 Apr)
Singapore 2014
Filter